HSLStats

South Sask Academy

13-18-1, 27 pts, 2015 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Liam Faris32241236
Jack Butler32161733
Calder Crossman3215823
Louie Clarke3212820
Tucker Elphinstone3210616
Ty Weisgerber3251015
Ryder Moon325813
Zachariah Thompson285611
Kane Schwabe321910
Macy Parsons32459
Liam Adrian32178
Brooks Batters32077
Sawyer Noga32077
Ty Forrester32145
Berk Fellner32224
Maci Duzan32000
McKenna Gardipy32000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.