HSLStats

Spartan Hockey Academy

12-0-0, 24 pts, 2015 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Sam Potvin12131831
Jaxson Galarneau12121224
Hendricks Collin1291524
Daxton Flynn-Belanger1213821
Olaf Tomiuk12111021
Briggs Baraniuk1215520
Austin Krueger1281018
Edward Coad1210515
Tatem Backs1231215
Thomas Sampson1231013
Brooks Roussel1211011
Beau Porter10033
Freddie Lankester12033
Bodie Westlund1000
Zayn Khaku1000
Ty Jagodich10000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.