HSLStats

Stars Hockey Academy

7-24-1, 15 pts, 2015 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Liam Lafleur33351752
Mason Kluner32151025
Walker Hirsekorn33111223
Chase Beach3212921
Jaxon Kallis33111021
Kaison Colpitts3311920
cooper malloch3381220
Colt Rimer2961420
Lucas Gustus337916
Couper Yankilevich3211314
Theoren (Theo) Shaw333811
Sebastian Rubiano33459
Thomas Mudry32257
Daniel Carnero31134
Emmett Klausen33044
Elliott Miller14000
Keenan Peters29000
Zachary Cornu30000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.