HSLStats

Gorillas Hockey Academy

12-19-0, 24 pts, 2015 Minor

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Jonah Gibb31221537
Beckett Vizeau31221234
Cohen McCombie31191332
Iver Tkachuk30131730
Matthias Holton31161228
Dylan White30101020
Nikita Horbatiuk2971017
Tayden Kozuki3021214
Mataeus Braaten314913
Caleb Lehman313811
Axel Grochmal301910
Banks Krainyk30358
Benjamin Courtney29347
Cecil King31235
Norris Cleveland26145
Phillip Fjeldheim29022
Noah Eisenkrein29000
Owen Brown30000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.