HSLStats

Spartan Hockey Academy

24-7-1, 49 pts, 2015 Minor

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Maddon Sreng32402666
Bryce Bennett33252853
Emmett Gouy33242549
Xavier Munro33222042
Marco Giusti28211839
Avery Cripps32152035
Jett Smolley3324933
Zachary Vetter30102030
Tristan Mills2972330
Blake Davies3332124
Calder Reid3371421
Barrett Thiessen3251621
Luke Jaworski2812719
Andrew Thiessen3351116
Weston Hughes2941014
Austin Connolly33000
Zayn Khaku33000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.