HSLStats

Aces Hockey Academy

31-1-0, 62 pts, 2016 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Christopher Cirone32603393
Zachary Ewasiuk32333063
Nathan Ehrlich32252348
Benson DeBlieck31262147
Riley Bresnahan32222547
Cash Smiley32252146
Bentley Prusko31192544
Nuno Machado32271037
Samuel Sims3120929
Ajax Rocque32141529
Blake Hodgins3281624
Maksis Ziedins3281321
Hayes Lajoie3231518
Camila Cordeiro3211314
Costin Thygesen326713
Sebastien Wolfli31000
Dawson Komant32000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.