HSLStats

Caps Hockey Club

8-22-2, 18 pts, 2016 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Abel Elias32261945
Mason Manuntag32241640
Maverick Ayles32201737
Sullivan Fleetwood2827936
Lewis Maslyk28122436
Connor McHugh3217825
Freddy Kickham2981725
Max Ranslam3212820
Jason O’Toole-Watt3161117
Levi Woolger27279
Parker Nicholson31257
Phillip Thai32055
Tayden Tassone28134
Rayaan Bandali32000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.