HSLStats

Northern HC

11-20-1, 23 pts, 2016 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Benson Rae32221941
Preston Anderson32271340
Chaz Hall32171431
Emmett Tomlinson32181129
Jaxon Fialkowski28111223
Beau Lamontagne3291221
Beaux Blatz3212719
Everett Manderscheid2951318
Miller Clements328917
Connor Regnier3241115
Taysen Couillonneur335712
Emerson Reed323811
Duncan Brown322810
George King32358
Bowen Borschneck8123
Tate Poitras31000
Ryker Novak32000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.