HSLStats

Queen City Young Guns

16-15-1, 33 pts, 2016 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Ledger Kachur31572380
Ben Doran27271340
Connor Hanska29231033
Tucker Rudnitski31171431
Hayden Wickenheiser31121830
Emerson Aulie31151328
Bauer Bilinski31131225
Austin Lucci3181624
Jordan Goertzen3011920
Cade Arnason3031114
Lewis Little317613
Connor Macgillis315611
Landen Springinatic313710
Samuel Lang31257
Deacon Macdonald31156
Dylan Lax31000
Luka Sabourin31000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.