HSLStats

Rebels Hockey Academy

21-10-1, 43 pts, 2016 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Barrett Nellis32311849
Jack Clement32202141
Luke Clark32152641
Taid Jones32201838
Kaden Cameron3222628
Parker Lofstrom3281725
Cache Kelly32111324
Cooper Jones32121123
Hendrix Beaupre32111223
Cooper Friesen3210919
Blake Carruthers289918
Gabriel Siemens3231013
Carson Cloutier324711
Mason Pellerin31178
Nate McClung32257
Dax Krol28000
Beau Shofner32000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.