HSLStats

Riggers Hockey Academy

6-22-4, 16 pts, 2016 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Vance Getzinger32241741
Parker McMillan32142640
Lawson Berry28241135
Ty Bell32231134
Cohen Golinsky32171734
Ryan Mattheis32151934
Aikam Banga27171128
Bastian Callbeck3210919
Landon Sangster326612
Jaxson Jevne322911
Zak Reslan313710
Violet Cruickshank311910
Tylan Obrigewitch32279
Max Golinsky30167
Emmett Romain31077
Jackson Harrower30000
Deklan Simmerling32000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.