HSLStats

Saints Pro Hockey Academy

17-10-4, 38 pts, 2016 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Bowen Herman30322456
Greyson Hayes31401555
Ashton McAdam31281947
Matt Szybunka31171532
Jace Filewich3191928
Hunter Liu31131427
Colten Rice3191726
Jasper Dakin31131023
Chase Strilchuk2891322
Cole McGregor3111718
Theodore Duiker269817
Turner Mobley315914
Nash Chetek311910
Nathan Escobedo28549
Theo Fleming4224
Hendrix Ziegler31011
Madden Tappauf31011

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.