HSLStats

Sauce Hockey Academy

18-12-2, 38 pts, 2016 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Dawson Davison32392564
Jacob Antignani29332659
Brody Wilson32312152
Jack Jarvis32221537
Beau Bomersback30151227
Matthew Tackney3215823
Shiven Jogia322911
Benjamin Wu32189
Wyatt Stone29099
Ali Elsaghir32358
Luca Niven32167
Jack Hope32235
Kayden Moore32011
Harrison McBride32000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.