HSLStats

Spartan Hockey Academy 17M

18-13-1, 37 pts, 2016 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Maxwell Kramer32422870
Renim Kaiser32292554
Jacob Mack31231437
Jack Koochin32191736
Nolan Dreger32171633
Elis Roberts32131427
Carter Cudmore3191827
Chale Primrose32111425
Axl Gustavson32131023
Luke Menzies3271320
Kannon Murray3211617
Parker Butterwick3231417
Arthur Bruce30101
Bodie Westlund32011

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.