HSLStats

Spartan Hockey Academy

20-10-2, 42 pts, 2016 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Drew Bateman32362056
Colton Dobek32252550
Sawyer Tams32311647
George Belandis32202141
Hayden Piche32202040
Mason Piteau32201636
Rhett Wasylyshen29161329
Nixon Haggins3117825
Brecken Light3142125
Jagger Zatzek32101121
Dexter Dutton3231215
Damian Dolgov3221315
Cole Stamler324610
Kace Zemluk31369
Ryan Robert32011
Cooper Beekhuizen31000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.