HSLStats

Stars Hockey Academy

9-23-0, 18 pts, 2016 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Dane Swyripa32321547
Griffin O'Reilly31191837
Haci Karaibrahimovic30191433
Beckham Alexander32151328
Matix Miller3119625
Tred Gano32141125
Easton Bolibruck314711
Bekham Mellon324610
Walker Westgate31459
Maxton Modzelewski31448
Conor Brand26268
Page Head32268
Remington House30235
Cash Johnson32055
Landon Holmberg32055
Matthew Stewart32011
Bowen Davis32000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.