HSLStats

Young Kings Hockey

22-9-1, 45 pts, 2016 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Hunter Lee33612485
Beckett Cochrane33381351
Marek Ohler33112233
Jayme Smith33211132
Jackson Pregernig33161632
Boswell Koliaska33111425
Nixon Undershute3351621
Lowen Tailfeathers3311718
Thatcher Zaina338816
Indy Bonogofski338614
Owen Siemens338614
Raine Lehmann33279
Brayzen Cardinal33527
Harrison McNaughton33044
Owen Kloepper3000
Treyton Komaromi33000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.