HSLStats

Alberta Pro Hockey - 15

14-6-1, 29 pts, 2016 Minor

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Liam Yu21331245
Maximus Witwer21241438
Noah Goerz21191635
Uriah Howarth20112334
Liam Ewaskow21141529
Dylan Yao2113619
Cole Tolsma209615
Everett Koughan158715
Avery Vana2141115
Tucker Anderson2031215
Elise Korfanta2101313
Grayson Coueslan214610
Brantley Big Plume203710
Rylen Bent1901010
Ethan Frederick21189
Matthew Miller20055
Alistair Wong21044
Matthew Kramer18011
Jacob Arcand3000
Hayden Stabbler20000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.