HSLStats

Calgary Crusaders

14-15-3, 31 pts, 2016 Minor

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Sebastian Silenzi31391049
Calder Krawczyk32251843
Gibson Gardner32141327
Conor Burns32121325
Colton Stanger31131124
Luca Park3216723
Carter Towns32131023
Sayer Irwin32111223
Jack Gutman32121022
Brodie Thomson3215621
Charlie Parsons3241014
George Peard3241014
Corydon Whyte3221012
Grayson Burt32448
Ryan Redmond32178
Sawyer Collister32044
Eugen Von Hoensbroech25000
Thatcher Bonsteel32000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.