HSLStats

Capital City Knights

24-7-0, 48 pts, 2016 Minor

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Colton Woolley28272350
Tanner Kellens31291847
Daniel Facciolo26271744
James Beare26251540
Noah Thiessen26182038
Landon Thompson31122537
Brayden Stewart31201434
Bauer Armstrong31181634
Dean Hargreaves31141529
Nuno Branco3071522
Cade Hergott-Whytock3191120
Bryan Bodnar2731316
Lachlan Morrissey3131215
Parker Czuy293811
Nolan McVey25268
Parker Kornik3303
Merrick Pess2022
Brady Anhorn3011
Jireh Do1000
Noah Duke1000
Jack Sanchez2000
David Saunders30000
Liam Fowler31000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.