HSLStats

Jr. Ooks

21-10-1, 43 pts, 2016 Minor

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Sadie Zarowny24331548
Hazel Hoffart32202242
Graylin Ehry32211536
June Rietveld24211334
Presley Percy32111627
Linnea Bird3291120
Harper Zacharuk2411516
Ella Brodyk324812
Gabriella Miller3201212
Brinley Magneson323710
Lennon Lundy32077
Willow Waldner24055
Eva Niehaus32134
Hazel Chenoweth32033
Eliza McQuiston32112
Piper Critchley28101
Danika Connolly30000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.