HSLStats

Calgary Crusaders

16-14-2, 34 pts, 2017 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Jaxon Gee33601676
Grayson Swagerty34321850
Oliver James Collin30321648
Luke Brito34171532
Hudson Burke33121931
Bennett Cormack34111829
Carter Reid34111021
Lawson Reid349918
Maxwell Addington3461218
Luca Pietrovito3241317
James Kitt324913
Charlie Reid33099
Emmett Paw34246
Bir Braich26314
Jagger Coyle34044
Jac Roberts1011
Weston Part1011
Leo Bautista1000
Axl Ivan31000
Oakes Howe31000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.