HSLStats

Capital City Knights

16-15-1, 33 pts, 2017 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Corbin Walker31541973
Grayson O’Connell32322153
Karter Eskelson31251742
Noah Chase-Morin32191736
Jesse Schenk32151732
Oakley Topola30161329
Ashton Carleton3291827
Sam Grotkowski31101222
Maverick Bigelow328816
Liam Lee327916
Ethan Sawatzky2941216
Rickson Cholak3011011
Grant Eastman32178
Beckett Pierce1213
Brooks Duiker1000
Hayden Maxwell31000
Khloe Hromota32000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.