HSLStats

Gorillas Hockey Academy BLACK

21-10-1, 43 pts, 2017 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Brady Anhorn32462874
Jireh Do32322254
Noah Duke32183250
James Degaust32331447
Emmett Simpson32212647
Wyatt Ho29261743
Parker Kornik32241842
Jaxson Palumbi32132033
Elliott Gravelle31171229
Merrick Pess3272027
Lincoln Stawnicky3291423
Declan Morton2921820
Jack Sanchez3151318
Owen Lakusta3221416
Ryker McAvoy3211415
Ronin Lacasse32011
Hendrik Obermeier32000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.