HSLStats

MOB Hockey

26-5-1, 53 pts, 2017 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Cooper Sheppard327137108
Parker Sullivan32483381
Maddox Moore32522072
Reilly Lewis32313768
Spencer Talbot32252651
Jax Jacobs32211637
Maverick Wasylciew32141933
Beckett Campbell31141529
Spencer Dubeck3211617
Emmett Vincent3231316
Thomas Fitzpatrick3251015
Caiden Giggie3231114
Jasper Tse323811
Benjamin Chalmers321910
Aidan Brown32145
Emmett Smith31000
Kaci Boldt32000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.