HSLStats

North Stars Academy Wild

7-22-2, 16 pts, 2017 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Lucca Bielinski31261036
Kashton Graham31211536
Ryker Usselman31191332
Trigg Olson30181028
Brock Buffalo-Clazie3114822
Hendrix OpdenDries31111122
Mylen Dickson317512
Hudson Ramstead266410
Kingston NIcholson316410
Liam Paetz31279
Timber Mackinaw31268
Brayden Baehl31156
Austin Graf31145
Mason Pearson30134
Maxson Filipchuk30011
Walker Bertin30000
Kaysen Vandale31000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.