HSLStats

Queen City Young Guns

28-3-1, 57 pts, 2017 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Keller Wilson32353570
Gunner Reich32332659
Ethan Emard22391554
Holt Hesse32261238
Louis park32171835
Jameson Steinley32161329
Bodhi Lesy32101929
Hunter Gutwin32121426
Owen Spooner32101323
Jaxson Belvedere3231619
Maveryk Gurney318715
Beckett Zook313710
Bruce Selinger28639
Blake Springinatic32257
Hayze Kaduhr32134
Trey Kaloustian27112
Rio Greene29022

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.