HSLStats

Saints Pro Hockey Academy

27-2-3, 57 pts, 2017 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Theo Fleming31702999
Roman Trembicki31461864
Steven Kemp32212344
Walter Prawdzik IV32251338
Eli Oosterveld31191837
Casen Lakusta31171532
Kazimir Schlekewy32121729
Maxwell Olohan32121729
Emmett Slemp32111728
Adam Hrabec3162127
Parker Hughes3291625
Max Sohn32101020
Eli Johnson324812
Jase Bedell28167
Lucas Gates-Shipley32000
Mason Gooding32000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.