HSLStats

South Sask Academy

11-20-1, 23 pts, 2017 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Porter Sobchuk32291847
Nixon Feiffer3229938
Sutter Hoium32201838
Daxton Bartel32191736
Lucas Jablonowski3213821
Krew Yung3213316
Kacen Powell325611
Rhett Peterson32178
Ethan Koski32167
Porter Barnes32167
Rowan Chan32167
bennett gosling32336
Kesslyr Harper31224
Harrison Winkler32134
Noah Harvey26022
Atlas Kittler32022
Huxlee Mack32000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.