HSLStats

Spartan Hockey Academy

16-15-1, 33 pts, 2017 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Lennox Laberge32301545
Wesley McAulay-Gilbart30141226
Harrison Carroll-Thomas3216824
Benjamin Hancock3116723
Jack McCarthy3013922
Stone Thomas3114721
Brooks Penton3213821
Jackson Hopfner3291019
Reid Anderson3251318
Easton Pisio3111617
Vanden Knight318513
Charlie McKellar31088
William McNary32156
Ty Statham28033
Ava Deschamps29033
Fletcher Hoehn32011
Benjamin Walker32000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.