HSLStats

Stars Hockey Academy

11-20-0, 22 pts, 2017 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Jaise Colpitts31292150
Noxin Nicholls31201434
Boston Mashinter31161430
Jakob Reid31141529
Finley George3119625
Dalton Dorran31121123
Tyler Topping3151318
Lincoln Sklivas318715
Declan Daubert315712
Cruz Kearley31369
Hugo Hawkins23279
Connor Duguay27718
Weston Van Rijn30088
Rhett Richards31134
JJ Laing30000
Hunter Zahara31000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.