HSLStats

Wolverines Hockey Academy

12-18-2, 26 pts, 2017 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Hudson Moffat32352156
Carter Stubbs3234842
Oliver Fossey29201434
Kohen Ewaskow27161127
Hendrix Kraayenbrink3214923
Nolen Blackburn3271219
Jack Milsted278917
Sawyer Fleck325914
Kinsley Hanki3221012
Easton Mueller297411
Weston Tokarczyk323811
Sullivan Amiel30459
Logan Semenyna24268
Colton Babichuk31066
Cam Panter32011
Leighton McCulloch32000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.