HSLStats

Young Kings Hockey

18-14-0, 36 pts, 2017 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Greyson Tschritter32632790
Leo Petite32373269
Porter DeMan32322658
Theo Stokes32243054
Kitson Gregus32122032
Brooks Farquhar3272330
Austin Derksen3272027
Callen Conway3217926
Zade Weatherhead3261016
Austin Norton325813
Sem Versteeg32369
Sterling Stringer32448
Beau Marshall32088
Avery Emelson32033
Owen Kloepper32101
Calder Heggie32000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.