HSLStats

Bow Valley Stars

12-20-0, 24 pts, 2017 Minor

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Jagger Kildaw31351853
Jaxon Richardson32211031
Luka Kudrna32151530
Jacob Shrum3219726
Scott Walker32101121
Hudson Ho3291019
Jack Johnston3211718
Jaxen Lange3211516
Dawson Cavacciuti3112315
Logan Austin326713
Kash Kozak318412
Linden Badgley327411
Griffin Godfrey31134
Rhodes Kelly29123
Lennox Craig31022
Oliver Gray Panik21000
Cason Waters22000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.