HSLStats

North Stars Hockey Academy

17-14-1, 35 pts, 2017 Minor

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Hudson Owens32321244
Jordan Bennett29301141
Kholeton Soungie-Krammer3123932
Jack Fitzgerald3224529
Kace Johnsen32161329
Braxton McCulloch-Smith2951621
Zaiden Nykiforuk3213619
Gabriel Ryabchenok3281119
Ethan Roy3281018
Gunner Mark327916
Paice Lockinger327916
Jack Wedick32066
Colby Hallett24055
Knixon Brown32134
Denver Wood27033
Damian Cardinal29000
Tommy Nicolaisen-witt32000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.