HSLStats

Aces Hockey Academy

22-9-1, 45 pts, 2018 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Luke Runzer29323264
Keir Fisher32342559
Preston Baker32352055
Brooks Duiker32232245
Alexander McNeill32151934
Mackenzie Clark32171532
Luciano Bit25181028
Laiken Laird2821526
Maxwell Doyle3015722
Austin Keough32101121
Thoren Milroy3271118
Gavin Pettinato3261016
Logan Bell328412
Andre Proulx32011
Mason Medeiros30000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.