HSLStats

Capital City Knights

15-17-0, 30 pts, 2018 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Zyan Olynyk3259968
Jovanni Pellizzari32242448
Cruz Smith29231639
Macklin Vigneau32181937
Jordan Schoettler32221436
Gabriel Welsh32101626
Elias Woobin Jung30121123
Jude Choufi32101020
Kale Duquette3241519
Oaklin Berlinic3251217
Niko Harrison32459
Oskar Menard27178
Braden Melenberg32336
Logan Plante32011
Hendrix Rogers31000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.