HSLStats

MOB Hockey

25-6-1, 51 pts, 2018 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Blair Chard30521971
Theodore Wells31362056
Kasen Mackenzie27301242
Kolt Martens31171734
Cameron Heath3172128
Mason Blank31131326
Beckam Merlo31101121
Chase Kern3181220
Liam Domalain3181220
Colten Dunn3161117
Hayes Leinberger314913
Jax Feltham305712
Owen Patey314812
Alexander Borjas312810
Jake Boldt27347
Chase Myers17235
Nash Maisonneuve2000
Zander Pinksen31000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.