HSLStats

Queen City Young Guns

17-14-1, 35 pts, 2018 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Jett Rudnitski32602080
Nolan Leblanc32422668
Ridge Wilgosh32292655
Everett Fleischhaker32301646
KJ Burns32231942
Max McGeough32101121
Hunter Pickering3251520
Henrick Schneider3001717
Kasen Sinclair2821315
MacArthur Gawley3211415
Ezra Ebrahim2841014
Brixton Marceau323912
Ellis Kerr3201111
Kane Carlson322810
Liam Aulie32167
Clark Lees32000
Evander Flegel32000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.