HSLStats

Saints Pro Hockey Academy

14-18-0, 28 pts, 2018 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Gavin Durrand33311647
Gavin Kool33241337
Owen Pawluk33171936
Hudson Poirier28211334
Ben Bushell3325833
Jaxon Achtymichuk3219726
Vaughn Jansen33151025
Jack Furlong32111021
Jaxon Smordin3271118
Daxyn Hoetmer3351217
Asher May331910
Blake Kyle32099
Jaizley Arcand Auigbelle20167
Evertt Liu29066
Paisley Kolotylo33044
Orval Gregoire29022
Vincent Grimbly33000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.