HSLStats

Sauce Hockey Academy

21-11-0, 42 pts, 2018 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Chase Doudelet27741690
Cayden Sando32232245
Wilkes Ashton28281240
Leo Ferner32191029
Cashel Martschuk32161127
Kingston Fox32121123
Landon Miller32101222
Porter Curlew3212618
Kade Kumar2341216
Beckham Block2851015
Jacob Brisebois2951015
Owen Bruce3141115
Rory Powell28189
Halle Scarff32156
Guantong Lyu27134
Ashton Ortman23112
Blake Bleile31011
Harrison Brookshaw32000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.