HSLStats

Spartan Hockey Academy

29-3-0, 58 pts, 2018 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Gavin Porter337827105
Jayse Grasdahl32502272
Lucas Rieder33302757
Leif Tomiuk33371653
Carter Pi33261339
Camden Robichaud33161632
Keaton Craig3391928
Bennett Mills3382028
Kip Howse - Little Shields3271724
Luke Desy33121123
Leo Belandis2361319
Mackenzie Gunther16279
Easton Eagle32011

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.