HSLStats

Stars Hockey Academy

14-17-1, 29 pts, 2018 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
Austin Korpach32481361
Jordan Carroll32251641
Wyatt Robertson32191837
Blake Werenka32152237
Hudson Zahara32121931
Hudson Phillips31151227
Johnny Stringile3115924
Zakk Head3261420
Callum Marcott3214317
Ellie Zenzeluk3141216
Beckett Habberfield323811
Sverre Dormer32178
Ryker Watson32347
Tucker Dorran32077
Carter Wood30022
Bowen Barley31000
Vaughn Lally32000

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.