HSLStats

Young Kings Hockey

21-10-0, 42 pts, 2018 Major

Roster

PlayerGPGAPTS
McCoy Depew268323106
Nixon Greve33741993
Sutton Tams33331144
Nixon Lafreniere33131528
Carter Weisgerber33101323
Banks Fischer3314721
Connor Chisholm3013619
Kashton Clarke338412
Rhett Lomness334711
Fallon Tams31189
Beau Wiest33167
Rylan Mclean33246
Spencer Diaz33156
Kaique Thunder Chief33011
Paisley Goodstriker-Chalifoux33011

Results

Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.