HSLStats

2015 Major goalies

GoalieTeamGPW-L-TSV%GAA
Jack KnottMOB Hockey32-0-10.8893.0
Barry StewartRiggers Hockey Academy40-3-10.8784.83
Owen BrownGorillas Hockey Academy43-0-10.8554.0
Noah EisenkreinGorillas Hockey Academy41-2-10.8522.01
Chase DaweHC Calgary Bandits40-4-00.8355.67
Henry JohnsonRiggers Hockey Academy53-1-00.8314.52
Kohen RobillardSask Super Selects51-2-10.8284.36
Cutter CarterRebels Hockey Academy31-2-00.8249.17
Duncan CharandukSouth Sask Academy54-0-00.8213.67
Torey AldousCalgary Crusaders30-3-00.8065.82
Maci DuzanSouth Sask Academy31-1-10.83.41
Grayson SawatzkySask Super Selects53-1-00.7617.44
Martin BowieMOB Hockey32-1-01.00.0
Bryce BiberdorfRebels Hockey Academy31-2-00.9353.0
Atlas KosCalgary Crusaders42-0-20.7863.0
Yakov GorsheninHC Calgary Bandits30-2-00.7317.0
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.