HSLStats

2015 Major standings

#TeamGPWLTPTSGFGA
1South Sask Academy8611134226
2MOB Hockey8521114328
3Gorillas Hockey Academy8422103226
4Sask Super Selects843195244
5Riggers Hockey Academy834173940
6Calgary Crusaders723262928
7Rebels Hockey Academy835063347
8HC Calgary Bandits707001243
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.