HSLStats

2017 Minor points leaders

#PlayerTeamGPGAPTS
1Bohen AndersonRebels Hockey Academy287921100
2Beckett PierceRiggers Hockey Academy - 17M22451560
3Nash ShumanRebels Hockey Academy31352358
4Grayson GeersHDC Bandits - 17M21322254
5Jagger KildawBow Valley Stars31351853
5Dominic BeelerRiggers Hockey Academy - 17M22292453
7Brady SodergrenRebels Hockey Academy32242852
8Brody FergusonRebels Hockey Academy32282149
9Easton CameronRebels Hockey Academy32252348
10Hudson OwensNorth Stars Hockey Academy32321244
11Declan SalmonRebels Hockey Academy32271643
12Jordan BennettNorth Stars Hockey Academy29301141
13Wyatt MacLeodHDC Bandits - 17M21241539
14Crosby KomickAlberta Pro Hockey3129534
15Kholeton Soungie-KrammerNorth Stars Hockey Academy3123932
15Jase RistolaGorillas Hockey Academy ORANGE - 17M13221032
17Jaxon RichardsonBow Valley Stars32211031
18William RhodesRebels Hockey Academy32201030
18Luka KudrnaBow Valley Stars32151530
20Jack FitzgeraldNorth Stars Hockey Academy3224529
20Kodiak RhodesYoung Kings Colorado1821829
20Kace JohnsenNorth Stars Hockey Academy32161329
20Maverick Ouellette-PearceRebels Hockey Academy32131629
24Jacob ShrumBow Valley Stars3219726
24Caje KshykRiggers Hockey Academy - 17M22141226
26Ryder ChristensenYoung Kings Colorado1818624
26Ajaib MangatRiggers Hockey Academy - 17M22111324
28Jett GaultonHDC Bandits - 17M2116723
29Jett RanslamGorillas Hockey Academy ORANGE - 17M1316622
29Brayden ElliottRiggers Hockey Academy - 17M22101222
29Kyson CloutierRebels Hockey Academy3291322
32Hunter MurphyHDC Bandits - 17M2112921
32Landon SimmerlingRiggers Hockey Academy - 17M21111021
32Scott WalkerBow Valley Stars32101121
32Braxton McCulloch-SmithNorth Stars Hockey Academy2951621
36Zaiden NykiforukNorth Stars Hockey Academy3213619
36Hudson HoBow Valley Stars3291019
36Zayn ShalaRiggers Hockey Academy - 17M2281119
36Gabriel RyabchenokNorth Stars Hockey Academy3281119
40Ryan StanleyGorillas Hockey Academy ORANGE - 17M1313518
40Jack JohnstonBow Valley Stars3211718
40Ethan RoyNorth Stars Hockey Academy3281018
40Rowan HandleyYoung Kings Colorado1871118
40Easton BetzingYoung Kings Colorado1861218
45Brayden HorekAlberta Pro Hockey329817
46Jaxen LangeBow Valley Stars3211516
46Braden QuiltyRiggers Hockey Academy - 17M209716
46Wesley WiensRebels Hockey Academy329716
46Gunner MarkNorth Stars Hockey Academy327916
46Paice LockingerNorth Stars Hockey Academy327916
46Daniel KimRiggers Hockey Academy - 17M2061016
46Zack MilliganRebels Hockey Academy3231316
53Dawson CavacciutiBow Valley Stars3112315
53Jaxon FearneAlberta Pro Hockey2911415
53Teller HicksAlberta Pro Hockey3211415
53Mason GackleHDC Bandits - 17M216915
53Avery SaperGorillas Hockey Academy ORANGE - 17M1351015
53Reet UrbanRebels Hockey Academy3231215
59Ryker JosephYoung Kings Colorado1812214
59Nathan SommerstadAlberta Pro Hockey3110414
59Soren SandhuRiggers Hockey Academy - 17M225914
62Harvey MacIntyreGorillas Hockey Academy ORANGE - 17M137613
62Logan AustinBow Valley Stars326713
62Shay MorganRebels Hockey Academy325813
62Brock FulmekRebels Hockey Academy3201313
66Dax FogelYoung Kings Colorado189312
66Kash KozakBow Valley Stars318412
66Landry UmscheidHDC Bandits - 17M216612
66Kaizen MalikAlberta Pro Hockey296612
70Jadon MakGorillas Hockey Academy ORANGE - 17M138311
70Rowan EllsworthHDC Bandits - 17M217411
70Linden BadgleyBow Valley Stars327411
70Cruise DaweHDC Bandits - 17M214711
70Caleb SmithGorillas Hockey Academy ORANGE - 17M122911
70Jameson YaroshRiggers Hockey Academy - 17M222911
76Torin HewsonGorillas Hockey Academy ORANGE - 17M133710
76Rogan KallalRebels Hockey Academy321910
78Xavier OttAlberta Pro Hockey26729
78Lucas MaldonadoYoung Kings Colorado12549
78Léo SyrydaAlberta Pro Hockey32549
78Brody TrochymchukRiggers Hockey Academy - 17M16369
82Lincoln BarneyYoung Kings Colorado7628
82Derek Messer MorinAlberta Pro Hockey31538
82Grayson MayHDC Bandits - 17M21268
85Andres SiderGorillas Hockey Academy ORANGE - 17M13347
85Emmitt ReynoldsHDC Bandits - 17M21257
85Easton BelangerHDC Bandits - 17M21167
85Nolan ZielkeRiggers Hockey Academy - 17M22077
89Bronson WoodsHDC Bandits - 17M20336
89Kayne LaflecheAlberta Pro Hockey25336
89Asher ChetekAlberta Pro Hockey32246
89Jackson McQuade ThomsonAlberta Pro Hockey32246
89Croy AdamsGorillas Hockey Academy ORANGE - 17M11156
89Jack WedickNorth Stars Hockey Academy32066
95Jovin DhaliwalHDC Bandits - 17M21325
95Ashton ShinnessAlberta Pro Hockey31325
95Bryce EctorHDC Bandits - 17M21235
95Alexander HeighGorillas Hockey Academy ORANGE - 17M11145
95William BeechRiggers Hockey Academy - 17M20055
95Colby HallettNorth Stars Hockey Academy24055
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.