HSLStats

2017 Minor goalies

GoalieTeamGPW-L-TSV%GAA
Veronica BeauchampGorillas Hockey Academy ORANGE - 17M22-0-00.8673.83
Ethan RossHDC Bandits - 17M87-1-00.8553.0
Damian CardinalNorth Stars Hockey Academy115-2-00.8394.82
Cason WatersBow Valley Stars154-10-00.7926.41
Yousif BennyAlberta Pro Hockey211-10-00.7869.09
Madson VenholaRebels Hockey Academy1411-3-00.7783.27
Tommy Nicolaisen-wittNorth Stars Hockey Academy135-5-00.7595.13
Josiah MwemeraAlberta Pro Hockey210-12-00.75910.11
Easton ScottYoung Kings Colorado116-5-00.7265.45
Oliver Gray PanikBow Valley Stars135-4-00.7256.74
Aiden BraunRebels Hockey Academy1511-3-00.7243.58
Colby DenreyerRiggers Hockey Academy - 17M84-3-00.7238.61
Emerson DolanRiggers Hockey Academy - 17M82-4-00.71311.5
Brock HamiltonGorillas Hockey Academy ORANGE - 17M31-2-00.8891.1
Isaac St CroixAlberta Pro Hockey10-1-00.62511.0
Easton BetzingYoung Kings Colorado11-0-0––
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.