HSLStats

2014 Minor points leaders

#PlayerTeamGPGAPTS
1Blayden OlynykCapital City Knights34412364
2Levi GeigerCapital City Knights32303262
3Caiden DavisonCapital City Knights34143650
4Jacob EagleCapital City Knights34311849
5Kai GervaisJunior Athletics32251439
5Julian EberhardtCapital City Knights34102939
7Rory RossiterAlberta Pro Hockey32162137
8Connor WittenbergHDC Bandits33241236
9Spencer WayAlberta Pro Hockey33231134
9Jacob DaltonCapital City Knights30201434
11Arie VdovineHDC Bandits - 14M16201333
11Carter GerstelCapital City Knights30171633
11Dean HitcherickAlberta Pro Hockey33161733
14Everett McVeyCapital City Knights34141832
15Ethan PatrickAlberta Pro Hockey33161329
16Hudson NichollsHDC Bandits33111627
17Austin GaringerHDC Bandits - 14M2020626
17Lucas DharamsiHDC Bandits - 14M1618826
17Nixx HelperlJunior Athletics31101626
20Leo RoyAlberta Pro Hockey3019625
21Ryan BannertAlberta Pro Hockey3317724
21Easton HoAlberta Pro Hockey33111324
23Nihal TakharHDC Bandits33131023
23Daxtyn RogersCapital City Knights3391423
23Christian UnderwoodHDC Bandits3381523
26Weston BruceHDC Bandits - 14M2014822
26Oakley HansenHDC Bandits - 14M1991322
28Torin MowatHDC Bandits - 14M2012921
28Braydon RasmussenHDC Bandits - 14M18101121
28Jackson ArasuHDC Bandits2791221
31Kellan AshukAlberta Pro Hockey32101020
31Blake TonerHDC Bandits - 14M2091120
33TJ RootHDC Bandits - 14M209918
33Brody BrownHDC Bandits3381018
35Jenner NeronJunior Athletics329817
35logan BernardHDC Bandits3371017
35Sam LaBossiereCapital City Knights3021517
38Brooks WeitzelJunior Athletics319716
38Rowan MonteboviHDC Bandits - 14M2031316
40Carter DobsonHDC Bandits327815
40Isaac OsmanHDC Bandits - 14M176915
40Nathan LaneHDC Bandits - 14M1911415
43Mason ClagueJunior Athletics199514
43Matteo GiustiHDC Bandits296814
43Dexton SwitzerCapital City Knights335914
43Easton WoolfsmithHDC Bandits3341014
47Myles McFadyenJunior Athletics324913
47Tyrone jr ThorpeAlberta Pro Hockey3031013
49Nikolas GiannopoulosHDC Bandits - 14M203912
49Seth BendfeldAlberta Pro Hockey2911112
49Nathan ManningCapital City Knights3311112
52Jameson SeierJunior Athletics328311
52Jesse KaczeusHDC Bandits - 14M205611
52Sean FlemingAlberta Pro Hockey325611
52Riley DelisleJunior Athletics324711
52Jin ChanJunior Athletics323811
52Kyran MacnabJunior Athletics322911
52Garrett GetsonAlberta Pro Hockey2911011
52Beckett VigneauCapital City Knights3411011
60Brooks LeeHDC Bandits - 14M186410
60Jay DhaliwalHDC Bandits213710
60Ryker LeaskJunior Athletics323710
60Benjamin DennisAlberta Pro Hockey332810
60Mario HanssenCapital City Knights3301010
65Michael NikiforukJunior Athletics32639
65Brylan GordonHDC Bandits - 14M20459
67Owen NormanAlberta Pro Hockey33358
68Theodore LauHDC Bandits33167
69Benjamin DunphyHDC Bandits29246
69Ty WeitzelJunior Athletics32246
69Logan IrwinAlberta Pro Hockey33246
72Bryce SauvieJunior Athletics28325
72Liam DoucetteJunior Athletics25145
74Dominic RicciardiHDC Bandits1404
74Hayden LakustaAlberta Pro Hockey4224
74Carson LeflarJunior Athletics32044
77Ezekiel BartelHDC Bandits - 14M19123
77Kian LeeHDC Bandits32123
79Danny MoffatJunior Athletics28112
79Uriah HowarthAlberta Pro Hockey3022
79Lukas RedfearnCapital City Knights28022
82Olivia MacDonaldJunior Athletics30101
82Emerson BucarHDC Bandits - 14M20011
82Easton SliwkanichAlberta Pro Hockey30011
82Hesten AlbersJunior Athletics30011
86Axel GrochmalAlberta Pro Hockey3000
86Jack HumphriesCapital City Knights4000
86Liam YuAlberta Pro Hockey4000
86Maxwell YlaganCapital City Knights4000
86Eric BlakemanHDC Bandits - 14M20000
86Rowan SandersonCapital City Knights28000
86Douglas RobinsonHDC Bandits31000
86Alfie McQuadeHDC Bandits33000
86Myles BowdenAlberta Pro Hockey33000
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.