HSLStats

2014 Minor goalies

GoalieTeamGPW-L-TSV%GAA
Jack HumphriesCapital City Knights22-0-01.00.0
Hesten AlbersJunior Athletics176-8-10.913.61
Eric BlakemanHDC Bandits - 14M118-1-10.8912.43
Lukas RedfearnCapital City Knights1411-2-00.8793.43
Emerson BucarHDC Bandits - 14M1010-0-00.8723.07
Olivia MacDonaldJunior Athletics163-8-30.865.87
Douglas RobinsonHDC Bandits154-9-10.8594.76
Easton SliwkanichAlberta Pro Hockey196-9-20.8555.14
Alfie McQuadeHDC Bandits183-13-10.8475.64
Rowan SandersonCapital City Knights158-6-00.844.1
Myles BowdenAlberta Pro Hockey163-8-30.8017.71
Maxwell YlaganCapital City Knights10-0-00.7784.9
Type at least two letters. Enter opens the first result, Esc closes.